Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MEECH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,950
+77.3%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£31,000
+40.9%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£5,840 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,160
+61.6%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2JJ
← Back to All Properties