Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£122,000
-10.9%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+51.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties