Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+56.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-2.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+76.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties