Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.4%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+333.4%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6RX
← Back to All Properties