Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+25.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+22.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6WN
← Back to All Properties