Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLAREMONT AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,500
+94.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+24.8%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1JN
← Back to All Properties