5, OLD VICARAGE PARK, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE32 1TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+220.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+15.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,315 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,685
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1