Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DARESBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.9%
Price Change
+£496,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+203.9%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£496,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9NA
← Back to All Properties