4, MYRTLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+31.9%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+25.0%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+169.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1