1, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,900
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£111,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,900+59.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£111,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+133.5%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+67.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1