7, MEADOW CRESCENT, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY6 7QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,995+52.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1