Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+59.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+8.3%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 5 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties