Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, MILLER COURT, AXMINSTER DRIVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,625
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£10,831 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,625
-10.7%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,831 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,456
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4FP
← Back to All Properties