Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LUCK LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£47,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+39.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£47,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,100
+182.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£77,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4QZ
← Back to All Properties