1, MILL LANE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,500-3.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+70.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1