110, BENEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2UT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+58.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1