Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HAMILTON COURT, ASHBY PLACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+13.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+73.8%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NP
← Back to All Properties