Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAPLE DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+0.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+209.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5BN
← Back to All Properties