Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COBBLERS COTTAGE, THE COMMON, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+93.1%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9NT
← Back to All Properties