FLAT 22, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 3BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,250
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.9%
Price Change
-£38,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,250-36.9%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1