Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, THE MEADS, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL2 3QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+57.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL2 3QJ
← Back to All Properties