Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLLIS WOOD DRIVE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£559,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£559,000
+2.1%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£547,500
+8.4%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£505,000
+40.3%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+35.1%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,500
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4JT
← Back to All Properties