Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+50.5%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties