Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,500
+0.5%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+51.9%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties