Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHILDER CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 1RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+71.1%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1RF
← Back to All Properties