37, HOLLINGSIDE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+11.9%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1