48, HODGE CLOUGH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£79,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£130,000+155.7%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£79,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,850
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1