20, THE GILLIGANS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+27.3%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+120.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1