Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, FRANKLEY BEECHES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£42,500
-11.5%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5LZ
← Back to All Properties