Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, FARRIER COURT, CROME ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+97.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+25.3%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+3.4%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7NL
← Back to All Properties