Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, QUEENS ROAD WEST, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,950
+47.0%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+72.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4BA
← Back to All Properties