3, DRY SOIL, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+53.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+35.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+72.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1