Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THRESHELFORD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
-1.0%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+81.1%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+67.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5UB
← Back to All Properties