Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LANGDON AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+88.0%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Detached
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,000
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9UT
← Back to All Properties