Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 21, AUGUSTA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,128 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,872
+167.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,372 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8JP
← Back to All Properties