14, ACKWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 1LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£316,000+122.5%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+9.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+22.6%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1