14, BLOSSOM AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-98.4%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Other
-£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+96.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Other
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Other
Sale #1