34, JARVIS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 7BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,500+86.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+51.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950+38.7%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,400+8.4%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1