Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+8.1%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-11.4%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+118.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6FB
← Back to All Properties