6, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 6LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+36.1%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-16.7%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+92.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1