11, THE DALE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3QL

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #9
£118,000+8.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£109,000-19.3%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000+23.9%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000+10.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000+32.0%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+106.9%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250+9.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1