6, HAZELWELL, BROOKLANDS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,122
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£228,878 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,122-99.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Other
-£228,878 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 8 September 2005
Other
Sale #1