Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+12.2%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+28.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+201.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WN
← Back to All Properties