Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
564, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+43.5%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+140.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3BJ
← Back to All Properties