Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MALLARDS RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+9.2%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+53.8%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+47.0%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PL
← Back to All Properties