Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RUSSET CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-9.5%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-20.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7GB
← Back to All Properties