Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LIBRA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+118.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+14.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 5 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LX
← Back to All Properties