Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PETTITTS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+136.6%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8BT
← Back to All Properties