Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+14.6%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-1.9%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,196 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,196
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties