Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3A, WARREN COURT 38-40, WARREN ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+44.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+71.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BS
← Back to All Properties